YOUR CANDIDATE



Mr Gaurav Jha

1. Valmiki Nagar


2. Ramnagar(SC)


3. Narkatiaganj


4. Bagaha


5. Lauriya


JayPrakash Singh Kushwaha

6. Nautan


Rajeev Ranjan

7. Chanpatia


Awakash Gupta

8. Bettiah


9. Sikta


10. Raxaul


11. Sugauli


12. Narkatiya


13. Harsidhi(SC)


Manoranjan Kumar Mishra

14. Govindganj


Anu Vivek

15. Kesaria


16. Kalyanpur


17. Pipra


Vikas Keshri

18. Madhuban


19. Motihari


20. Chiraia


21. Dhaka


Ranjeev Kumar Jha

22. Sheohar


23. Riga


24. Bathnaha


25. Parihar


26. Sursand


27. Bajpatti


28. Sitamarhi


Vinay Kumar

29. Runnisaidpur


Rakesh Kumar Singh

30. Belsand


31. Harlakhi


32. Benipatti


33. Khajauli


34. Babubarhi


Pushpam Priya Choudhary

35. Bisfi


Madhubala Giri

36. Madhubani


Santosh Kumar Suman

37. Rajnagar(SC)


Sanjeev Kumar Suman

38. Jhanjharpur


Brajesh Kumar Kunwar

39. Phulparas


40. Laukaha


Mr Dhiraj Kumar

41. Nirmali


42. Pipra


43. Supaul


44. Triveniganj


45. Chhatapur


46. Narpatganj


47. Raniganj (SC)


48. Forbesganj


49. Araria


50. Jokihat


51. Sikti


52. Bahadurganj


53. Thakurganj


54. Kishanganj


55. Kochadhaman


56. Amour


57. Baisi


58. Kasba


59. Banmankhi


60. Rupauli


61. Dhamdaha


62. Purnia


63. Katihar


64. Kadwa


65. Balrampur


66. Pranpur


67. Manihari (ST)


Ms Tanuja Khatoon

68. Barari


69. Korha(SC)


70. Alamnagar


71. Bihariganj


72. Singheshwar


73. Madhepura


74. Sonbarsha(SC)


75. Saharsa


Kundan Kumar

76. Simri Bakhtiarpur


77. Mahishi


Poonam Kumari

78. Kusheshwar Asthan


Kamlesh Ray

79. Gaura Bauram


80. Benipur


81. Alinagar


82. Darbhanga Rural


83. Darbhanga


84. Hayaghat


85. Bahadurpur


86. Keoti


87. Jale


88. Gaighat


89. Aurai


90. Minapur


91. Bochahan(SC)


92. Sakra(SC)


93. Kurhani


Dr Pallavi Sinha

94. Muzaffarpur


Mala Sinha

95. Kanti


Dilip Kumar

96. Baruraj


Monalisa Singh

97. Paroo


Meera Kaumudi

98. Sahebganj


Atul Kumar Gautam

99. Baikunthpur


100. Barauli


Vivek Kumar Choubey

101. Gopalganj


Ajeet Kumar Choubey

102. Kuchaikote


Bishal Kumar Bharati

103. Bhore (SC)


104. Hathua


Rameshwar Kumar

105. Siwan


Markandey Kumar Upadhyay

106. Ziradei


Kumar Shashi Ranjan

107. Darauli


108. Raghunathpur


109. Daraunda


110. Barharia


Jitesh Kumar Singh

111. Goriakothi


Om Prakash Sharma

112. Maharajganj


Manish Manoranjan

113. Ekma


114. Manjhi


Chikki Kumari

115. Baniapur


116. Taraiya


117. Marhaura


118. Chapra


119. Garkha


120. Amnour


Akhilesh Kumar

121. Parsa


Asha Kumari

122. Sonepur


Santosh Kumar Shukla

123. Hajipur


124. Lalganj


Nilesh Ranjan

125. Vaishali


126. Mahua


127. Raja Pakar


128. Raghopur


Rajnish Paswan

129. Mahnar


130. Patepur


131. Kalyanpur(SC)


Ms Kriti King

132. Warisnagar


133. Samastipur


Vineet Kumar

134. Ujiarpur


135. Morwa


136. Sarairanjan


Dr. Kumar Vikas

137. Mohiuddinnagar


Prabhu Narayan Jha

138. Bibhutipur


Randhir Kumar Paswan

139. Rosera


140. Hasanpur


Madhu Shweta

141. Cheria-Bariarpur


Satyajeet

142. Bachhwara


Rupam Kumari

143. Teghra


Bindu Kumari

144. Matihani


Kaushal Kishor Singh

145. Sahebpur Kamal


Bhaskar Kumar

146. Begusarai


Sanjay Kumar

147. Bakhri


Ratan Bihari

148. Alauli


Sanjeev Kumar

149. Khagaria


Suraj Kumar

150. Beldaur


Ratna Priya

151. Parbatta


Nidhi Bhushan

152. Bihpur


153. Gopalpur


Dilip Kumar

154. Pirpainti


Bijay Kumar Yadav

155. Kahalgaon


Amit Alok

156. Bhagalpur


Kiran Mishra

157. Sultanganj


Asha Kumari

158. Nathnagar


Ajay Singh

159. Amarpur


Puja Kumari

160. Dhoraiya


Kashikant Singh

161. Banka


162. Katoria


Swati Kumari

163. Belhar


Ravi Ranjan Kumar Suraj

164. Tarapur


Shalini Kumari

165. Munger


Priya Rai

166. Jamalpur


167. Suryagarha


Sudhir Kumar

168. Lakhisarai


169. Sheikhpura


170. Barbigha


Poonam Kumari

171. Asthawan


172. Biharsharif


173. Rajgir


Dayanand Prasad

174. Islampur


Rajeev Nayan

175. Hilsa


Suvant Rao

176. Nalanda


Chandra Uday

177. Harnaut


178. Mokama


Rajkumari Devi

179. Barh


180. Bakhtiarpur


Shambhavi

181. Digha


Pushpam Priya Choudhary

182. Bankipur


Kumar Raunak

183. Kumhrar


Daya Singh

184. Patna Sahib


Ajeet Kumar Singh

185. Fatuha


Amarnath Rai

186. Danapur


187. Maner


Ravi Kumar

188. Phulwari


189. Masaurhi


Sanjeet Kumar

190. Paliganj


Dr. Mamtamayi Priyadarshini

191. Bikram


192. Sandesh


193. Barhara


194. Arrah


195. Agiaon


196. Tarari


197. Jagdishpur


Avinash Kumar Chandra

198. Shahpur


Niranjan Kumar Singh

199. Brahampur


200. Buxar


201. Dumraon


202. Rajpur


Indresh Singh

203. Ramgarh


Sonu Kumari

204. Mohania(SC)


Krishna Kant Tiwari

205. Bhabua


Rituraj Patel

206. Chainpur


207. Chenari


Amla Tripathi

208. Sasaram


209. Kargahar


210. Dinara


211. Nokha


Prem Prakash

212. Dehri


213. Karakat


Anita Kumari

214. Arwal


Abdullah Jmal Mallik

215. Kurtha


216. Jehanabad


217. Ghosi


Mukesh Dayal

218. Makhdumpur


219. Goh


220. Obra


Sanju Devi

221. Nabinagar


Satyendra Ram

222. Kutumba


223. Aurangabad


224. Rafiganj


225. Gurua


226. Sherghati


227. Imamganj


Arjun Bhuyian

228. Barachatti


Pramila Kumari

229. Bodh Gaya


Alka Singh

230. Gaya Town


Raushan Kumar Singh

231. Tikari


Gita Devi

232. Belaganj


233. Atri


Vandana Singh

234. Wazirganj


235. Rajauli


236. Hisua


Bablu Kumar urf Ishan Narayan

236. Nawada


Dayanand Prasad

238. Gobindpur


239. Warsaliganj


240. Sikandra


241. Jamui


242. Jhajha


243. Chakai